Universofutbol.com

Tu portal de estadística y futbol

Final
Alemania1-0Argentina
Final
Brasil0-3Holanda

Fase de grupos

GRUPO A

Maracaná

Brasil
Croacia

GRUPO A

das Dunas

México
Camerún

GRUPO B

Arena Fonte Nova

España
Holanda

GRUPO B

Arena Pantanal

Chile
Australia

GRUPO C

Mineirão

Colombia
Grecia

GRUPO D

Castelao

Uruguay
Costa Rica

GRUPO D

Arena Amazonia

Inglaterra
Italia

GRUPO C

Arena Pernambuco

Costa de Marfil
Japón

GRUPO E

Nacional

Suiza
Ecuador

GRUPO E

Beira-Rio

Francia
Honduras

GRUPO F

Maracaná

Argentina
Bosnia

GRUPO G

Arena Fonte Nova

Alemania
Portugal

GRUPO F

Arena da Baixada

Irán
Nigeria

GRUPO G

das Dunas

Ghana
Estados Unidos

GRUPO H

Mineirão

Bélgica
Argelia

GRUPO A

Castelao

Brasil
México

GRUPO H

Arena Pantanal

Rusia
Rep. de Corea

GRUPO B

Beira-Rio

Australia
Holanda

GRUPO B

Maracaná

España
Chile

GRUPO A

Arena Amazonia

Camerún
Croacia

GRUPO C

Nacional

Colombia
Costa de Marfil

GRUPO D

Arena de Sao Paulo

Uruguay
Inglaterra

GRUPO C

das Dunas

Japón
Grecia

GRUPO D

Arena Pernambuco

Italia
Costa Rica

GRUPO E

Arena Fonte Nova

Suiza
Francia

GRUPO E

Arena da Baixada

Honduras
Ecuador

GRUPO F

Mineirão

Argentina
Irán

GRUPO G

Castelao

Alemania
Ghana

GRUPO F

Arena Pantanal

Nigeria
Bosnia

GRUPO H

Maracaná

Bélgica
Rusia

GRUPO H

Beira-Rio

Rep. de Corea
Argelia

GRUPO G

Arena Amazonia

Estados Unidos
Portugal

GRUPO B

Arena da Baixada

Australia
España

GRUPO B

Arena de Sao Paulo

Holanda
Chile

GRUPO A

Nacional

Brasil
Camerún

GRUPO A

Arena Pernambuco

Croacia
México

GRUPO D

das Dunas

Italia
Uruguay

GRUPO D

Mineirão

Costa Rica
Inglaterra

GRUPO C

Arena Pantanal

Japón
Colombia

GRUPO C

Castelao

Grecia
Costa de Marfil

GRUPO F

Beira-Rio

Nigeria
Argentina

GRUPO F

Arena Fonte Nova

Bosnia
Irán

GRUPO E

Arena Amazonia

Honduras
Suiza

GRUPO E

Maracaná

Francia
Ecuador

GRUPO G

Arena Pernambuco

Estados Unidos
Alemania

GRUPO G

Nacional

Portugal
Ghana

GRUPO H

Arena de Sao Paulo

Rep. de Corea
Bélgica

GRUPO H

Arena da Baixada

Argelia
Rusia

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Mineirão - Belo Horizonte

Brasil
Chile

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Maracaná

Colombia
Uruguay

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Castelão

Holanda
México

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Arena Pernambuco

Costa Rica
Grecia

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Nacional

Francia
Nigeria

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Beira-Rio

Alemania
Argelia

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Arena de Sao Paulo

Argentina
Suiza

OCTAVOS DE FINAL

Arena Fonte Nova

Bélgica
Estados Unidos

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Maracaná

Francia
Alemania

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Castelão

Brasil
Colombia

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Nacional - Brasilia

Argentina
Bélgica

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Arena Fonte Nova

Holanda
Costa Rica

SEMIFINALES

Mineirão

Brasil
Alemania

SEMIFINALES

Arena de Sao Paulo

Holanda
Argentina

TERCER PUESTO

Nacional

Brasil
Holanda

FINAL

Maracaná

Alemania
Argentina

SEGUNDA FASE

  • OCTAVOS DE FINAL
  • Brasil
    Brasil Chile
    Chile
  • Colombia
    Colombia Uruguay
    Uruguay
  • Francia
    Francia Nigeria
    Nigeria
  • Alemania
    Alemania Argelia
    Argelia
  • Holanda
    Holanda México
    México
  • Costa Rica
    Costa Rica Grecia
    Grecia
  • Argentina
    Argentina Suiza
    Suiza
  • Bélgica
    Bélgica Estados Unidos
    Estados Unidos
  • CUARTOS DE FINAL
  • Brasil
    Brasil Colombia
    Colombia
  • [W53]
    Francia Alemania
    [W54]
  • Holanda
    Holanda Costa Rica
    Costa Rica
  • Argentina
    Argentina Bélgica
    [W56]
  • SEMIFINAL
  • Brasil
    Brasil Alemania
    Alemania
  • Holanda
    Holanda Argentina
    Argentina
  • FINAL
  • final
    Alemania
    Alemania Argentina
    Argentina
  • TERCER PUESTO
    Brasil
    Brasil Holanda
    Holanda