Universofutbol.com

Tu portal de estadística y futbol

Final
Alemania1-0Argentina
Final
Brasil0-3Holanda


POSICIONES

Pos.SelecciónJGEPGFGCDif.Pts.
Alemania76101841419
Holanda75201541117
Argentina751184416
Colombia5401124812
Bélgica540163312
Brasil73221114-311
Francia5311103710
Costa Rica52305239
Chile42116427
10ºMéxico42115327
11ºSuiza42027706
12ºUruguay420246-26
13ºGrecia412135-25
14ºArgelia41127704
15ºEcuador31113304
16ºEstados Unidos411256-14
17ºNigeria411235-24
18ºPortugal311147-34
19ºBosnia31024403
20ºCroacia31026603
21ºCosta de Marfil310245-13
22ºItalia310223-13
23ºEspaña310247-33
24ºRusia302123-12
25ºGhana301246-21
26ºInglaterra301224-21
27ºIrán301214-31
28ºRep. de Corea301236-31
29ºJapón301226-41
30ºAustralia300339-60
31ºHonduras300318-70
32ºCamerún300319-80